Company
WU Wesleyan University
Current openings (33)
Senior Compensation and Classification Analyst
8 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, 55 High Street
Onsite Full Time Human Resources
Faculty Affairs & Governance Specialist
8 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, North College
Onsite Full Time Human Resources
Faculty Affairs & Immigration Specialist
8 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, North College
Onsite Full Time Human Resources
Research Technician
8 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, WU Main Campus
Onsite Full Time
Assistant Men's Tennis Coach
11 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, WU Main Campus
Onsite Full Time
Assistant Football Coach
11 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, WU Main Campus
Onsite Full Time
Public Safety Officer
14 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, Public Safety
Onsite Full Time
Visiting Professor of Psychology
16 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, Judd Hall
Onsite Full Time
Temporary Upward Bound & Upward Bound Math-Science Summer Instructor
27 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, WU Main Campus
Onsite Part Time
Temporary Digital Marketing Manager
27 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, WU Main Campus
Onsite Full Time Marketing
Temporary Transportation Driver
55 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, WU Main Campus
Onsite Part Time Operations
Temporary Arts Production Overhire
64 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, WU Main Campus
Onsite Part Time
Temporary Event Support, Athletics
80 weeks agoWU Wesleyan University United States of America, WU Main Campus
Onsite Part Time