Company
Weir Canada, Inc.
Current openings (44)
Manufacturing Technician
3 days agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA026 - MIN - Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Time and Attendance Analyst
3 days agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA077 - MIN - Mississauga - Meadowvale Blvd
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
HR Business Partner
5 days agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA025 - MIN - Surrey - Surrey
Onsite Full Time Customer SupportHuman Resources
Rubber Liner
2 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA025 - MIN - Surrey - Surrey
Onsite Full Time
Welder - Class A
2 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA025 - MIN - Surrey - Surrey
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Welder - B Ticket
2 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA025 - MIN - Surrey - Surrey
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
System Analyst
3 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA048 - MIN - Victoria - NETE - Dockyard
Onsite Full Time
System Analyst
3 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA053 - MIN - Halifax - NETE - Dockyard
Onsite Full Time
Welder / Millwright
3 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA013 - MIN - Calgary - Calgary
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Industrial Hose Technician
3 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA026 - MIN - Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Power Engineer & Rubber Liner
3 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA025 - MIN - Surrey - Surrey
Onsite Full Time
Systems Engineer - NETE
3 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA060 - MIN - Dartmouth - NETE - Bluenose Building
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Senior Systems Engineer
3 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA060 - MIN - Dartmouth - NETE - Bluenose Building
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
IT Systems & Infrastructure Administrator
4 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA011 - MIN - Lasalle - NETE - Montreal
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Shipper/Receiver
5 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA025 - MIN - Surrey - Surrey
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Intermediate Enterprise and Systems Architect/Modeler / Architecte/Modélisateur(trice) intermédiaire en systèmes et en architecture d’entreprise - NETE
5 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA011 - MIN - Lasalle - NETE - Montreal
Onsite Full Time
Metal Fabricator / Fitter
6 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA025 - MIN - Surrey - Surrey
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Machinist
6 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA025 - MIN - Surrey - Surrey
Onsite Full Time Customer Support
Design Engineer
6 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA077 - MIN - Mississauga - Meadowvale Blvd
Onsite Full Time Customer SupportProduct Management
Material Handler
7 weeks agoWeir Canada, Inc. Canada, CA026 - MIN - Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
Onsite Full Time Customer Support